logo      banner isbank

Başlangıç Sıralaması

2017 Okul Sporları Minikler Takım Satranç Turnuvası
Takim listesi
1 Meserret İnel İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1257
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Koçak Metehan 1355 TUR
2 Acar Muhammed Efe 1354 TUR
3 Danış Osman Zeki 1195 TUR
4 Özen Vatan 1124 TUR
Özcan Ege 1125 TUR
Çörez Ege 1035 TUR
2 Milli Zafer İlkokulu 2 Rtg-Ø:1119
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Aydemir Bulut 1277 TUR
2 Kocaer Selahattin Melih 1175 TUR
3 Hızlı İbrahim İlker 1025 TUR
4 Kolat Cahithan 0 TUR
3 Özel Atayurt İlkokulu 2 Rtg-Ø:1116
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Yertüm Mert 1176 TUR
2 Yöndem Süleyman Burak 1115 TUR
3 Küçük Mira 1173 TUR
4 Yacı Aytuğ 0 TUR
Budake Baturalp 0 TUR
4 Adalet İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1081
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Ergün Yağmur 1102 TUR
2 Uzun Efekan 1135 TUR
3 Konak Kerem 0 TUR
4 Demirtaş Ali Yiğit 1086 TUR
Güneş Süeda 0 TUR
Bozdağ Harun 0 TUR
5 Eskişehir Gelişim Okulları Rtg-Ø:1067
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Aksel Caner 1172 TUR
2 Abacı Can 1077 TUR
3 Tamam Ozan 1020 TUR
4 Corcor Tuna Can 0 TUR
Gürel Tuna 0 TUR
Demirtaş Duru 0 TUR
6 TED Eskişehir Koleji 2 Rtg-Ø:1059
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Cengiz Kıvanç 1203 TUR
2 Bektöre Kaan 1033 TUR
3 Alp Yiğit 0 TUR
4 Arıkan Hamza Oğuz 0 TUR
Sağlam Türkay 0 TUR
7 Dumlupınar İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1037
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Önal Ecrin 1088 TUR
2 Yıldız Elif 1059 TUR
3 Kaynarcalıoğlu Açelya 0 TUR
4 Altıngez Ceylin 0 TUR
8 TED Eskişehir Koleji Rtg-Ø:1032
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Akgören Ceylin 0 TUR
2 Ocak Dora Nil 1129 TUR
3 Aydın Şeyda Naz 0 TUR
4 Toraman Ezgi 0 TUR
Özer Işıl 0 TUR
9 Özel Atayurt İlkokulu 3 Rtg-Ø:1028
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Hazar Osman Eren 1013 TUR
2 Gönüllü Batu 1098 TUR
3 Cona Eymen 0 TUR
4 Öztürk Ahmet Hakan 0 TUR
Çiftçi Ecrin Selen 0 TUR
10 Özel Çağdaş İlkokulu-Ortaokulu 1 Rtg-Ø:1028
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Şişman Mert 1107 TUR
2 Özçelik Doruk 1003 TUR
3 Atak Kayra 0 TUR
4 Ceylan Murat 0 TUR
Tezgöçen Eren 0 TUR
Turan Göktuğ 0 TUR
11 Şehit Piyade Astsubay Çavuş Soner Özübek İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1027
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Kına Ahmet Onur 1108 TUR
2 Altın Emre 0 TUR
3 Kaya Recep Ensar 0 TUR
4 Özger Ömer Berk 0 TUR
Yıldız Onur 0 TUR
Edeer Kağan 0 TUR
12 Çağfen Koleji Rtg-Ø:1022
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Harmankaya Defne 0 TUR
2 Uçmazbaş Poyraz 0 TUR
3 Altaş Bayram Yiğit 0 TUR
4 Kaçmaz Devrim Ege 1086 TUR
Çinaz Cesur 0 TUR
Acar Merve 0 TUR
13 Vali Münir Raif Güney İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1018
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Çam A. Ataberk 1002 TUR
2 Alanbay Kuzey 0 TUR
3 Çardak Ahmet 1069 TUR
4 Karatekin Enes 0 TUR
Özerdoğan Utku 0 TUR
Balcı H. Hüseyin 0 TUR
14 TED Eskişehir Koleji 3 Rtg-Ø:1009
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Sezer Sarp 1036 TUR
2 Durukan Çağan 0 TUR
3 Çağlayan Efe 0 TUR
4 Özen İdil 0 TUR
Ulubek Ege 0 TUR
15 Özel Çağdaş İlkokulu-Ortaokulu Rtg-Ø:1004
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Acar Benginur 1014 TUR
2 Avşar Defne 0 TUR
3 Özkütük Yaprak 0 TUR
4 Öz Tuana Ilgın 0 TUR
Özbay Beren 0 TUR
Özbay Beray 0 TUR
16 TED Eskişehir Koleji 1 Rtg-Ø:1003
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Köse Tunay 0 TUR
2 Ölgü İlhan Umut 1010 TUR
3 Bingöl Ege 0 TUR
4 Sarıboyacı Sarp Ege 0 TUR
Taşyürek Recep Tuna 0 TUR
17 İsmet İnönü İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1002
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Öztürk Ceyda 1006 TUR
2 Özekin Nadire Ahsen 0 TUR
3 Mert Fatma Betül 0 TUR
4 Aytekin Bulut 0 TUR
Yıldız Yeşim 0 TUR
Karaman Sümeyye 0 TUR
18 1. Hava İkmal Bakım Merkezi İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Güler Enes 0 TUR
2 Amırı Faızeh 0 TUR
3 Zencir Samet 0 TUR
4 Akduman Kerem 0 TUR
Ekizkuyu Berk 0 TUR
Öztürk Elizan 0 TUR
19 75. Yıl Özel İdare İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Işık Damla 0 TUR
2 Evği Ali Arda 0 TUR
3 Karahan Atakan 0 TUR
4 Kaptan Miraç 0 TUR
Koç Tuğçe 0 TUR
Başkaya Abdulkadir 0 TUR
20 Barbaros İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Kayhan Nisa 0 TUR
2 Yalçın Umut Can 0 TUR
3 Özçelik Ömer Kayra 0 TUR
4 Ergin Kemal 0 TUR
Çınaroğlu Yusuf 0 TUR
Ayıkdır Mehmet Zahit 0 TUR
21 Barbaros İlkokulu 1 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Yurdadön Baver Özün 0 TUR
2 Sezgin Necati 0 TUR
3 Ceyhan Yağız Efe 0 TUR
4 Akyüz Nihat 0 TUR
Yılmaz Eymen 0 TUR
Yılmaz Berat 0 TUR
22 Eskişehir Gelişim Okulları 1 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Erdoğan Onur 0 TUR
2 Aksu Karen 0 TUR
3 Demirkol Mehmet Berk 0 TUR
4 Tanrıverdi Irmak 0 TUR
Ekim Kaan Bora 0 TUR
Tıraş Simay 0 TUR
23 Eskişehir Gelişim Okulları 2 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Tüzün Tuana 0 TUR
2 Mutlu Çağan Evrim 0 TUR
3 Kösemen Orkun Çağan 0 TUR
4 Baş Kerem 0 TUR
Topçu Ömer Efe 0 TUR
Yıldız Taygun 0 TUR
24 Gazi İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Kızılaslan Furkan 0 TUR
2 Bor Baran 0 TUR
3 Şenel Yiğit 0 TUR
4 Ay Berrak 0 TUR
25 Meserret İnel İlkokulu 1 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Yeğen Berkay 1000 TUR
2 Yeğen Çağatay 0 TUR
3 Gedik Zeynep 0 TUR
4 Öztürk Rümeysa Ecrin 0 TUR
Işık Melike 0 TUR
Kaplan Ömer Faruk 0 TUR
26 Milli Zafer İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Varnalı Tuna 0 TUR
2 Koşar Furkan Cengiz 0 TUR
3 Akbörü Ege 0 TUR
4 Şentürk Yusuf Talat 0 TUR
Akbörü Berk 0 TUR
27 Milli Zafer İlkokulu 1 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Canarslanlar Nur 0 TUR
2 Ergün Zeynep Doğa 0 TUR
3 Gürgenburan Fatma Melek 0 TUR
4 Çakır Doğa 0 TUR
28 Özel Atayurt İlkokulu Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Yurtcan Öykü 0 TUR
2 Durukan Zeynep 0 TUR
3 Boyacı Beyza 0 TUR
Dizen Elif 0 TUR
29 Özel Atayurt İlkokulu 1 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Kaya Merve 0 TUR
3 Günal Elif Irmak 0 TUR
4 Özkan Elif 0 TUR
Özçelik Ecrin Ada 0 TUR
Tahberer Derin 0 TUR
30 Özel Atayurt İlkokulu 4 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Sarılgan Doruk 0 TUR
2 Korkusuz Onur Utku 0 TUR
3 Güven Alptuğ 0 TUR
4 Tunalı Mert 0 TUR
Güven Güniz 0 TUR
Özden Eren 0 TUR
31 Özel Çağdaş İlkokulu-Ortaokulu 2 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo. isim NRtg FED
1 Genç Mert 0 TUR
2 Yılmaz Eren Ege 0 TUR
3 Çetin Ege 0 TUR
4 Demiroğlu Kuzey Mert 0 TUR
Timuralp Kaya Kağan 0 TUR
Özkavak Cemal Efe 0 TUR